CERCLE ARTISTIQUE DE LUXEMBOURG

LISTE DES LAUREATS



Prix Grand-Duc Adolphe
Règlement en format

2015 Carine Kraus et Isabelle Lutz
2013 Carine Kraus
2011 Marc Bertemes
2009 Dani Neumann
2007 Mikka Heinonen
2005 Luc Ewen
2003 Sonja Roef
2001 Isabelle Lutz
1999 Anna Recker
1997 Jeannot Bewing
1995 Patricia Lippert
1994 non affecté
1993 non affecté
1992 Marie-Josée Kerschen
1991 non affecté
1990 Jeannot Lunkes
1989 Annette Weiwers-Probst
1988 non affecté
1987 Marc Frising
1986 non affecté
1985 non affecté
1984 Ferd Medinger, Paul Roettgers
1983 Andrée Wirion
1982 Charles Reinertz
1981 Albert Haas
1980 Sylvie-Anne Thyes
1979 Gérard Claude
1978 non affecté
1977 Fränz Hulten
1976 Ota Nalezinek
1975 Henri Kraus
1974 non affecté
1973 Fernande et Joseph Welter-Klein
1972 Roger Roemer
1971 Roger Dornseiffer, Arthur Unger,
        Edouard-Marie Weber
1970 Michel Breithoff et Gustave Graas
1969 Roger Kieffer, Paul Reichling, Joseph Grosbusch
1967 Jean Leyder
1966 non affecté
1965 Alfred Steinmetzer
1964 Marie-Thérèse Juchem-Kolbach,
        Roger Koemptgen
1963 Yola Mersch-Reding
1962 Ben Heyart et Charles Kohl
1961 non affecté
1960 Roger Bertemes et Jean-Pierre Thilmany
1959 Emile Kirscht et Alphonse Niess
1958 Will Dahlem et Jean-Pierre Juniuss
1957 Emile Hulten
1956 Frantz Kinnen et Charles Kohl
1955 non affecté
1954 Jean-Pierre Calteux et Henri Dillenburg
1953 Coryse Kieffer
1952 Charlotte Engel
1951 Edmond Goergen
1950 Will Kesseler et Frantz Kinnen
1949 non affecté
1948 Aurelio Sabatini
1947 Frantz Kinnen
1946 Will Kesseler
1938 Félix Glatz
1937 Simone Lutgen
1936 Michel Stoffel
1935 Aloyse Bové
1934 non affecté
1933 Mathias Reckinger
1932 Albert Kratzenberg
1931 Jean-Pierre Lamboray
1930 Marcel Langsam
1929 Léon Nosbusch
1928 Albert Kratzenberg
1927 Joseph Meyers
1926 Félix Corrent
1925 Eugène Kurth
1924 Jean Schaack et Joseph Kutter
1923 Michel Haagen
1922 Jean-Pierre Beckius
1921 non affecté
1920 Frantz Heldentstein
1919 Dominique Lang
1918 Auguste Trémont
1917 Jean-Pierre Koenig
1916 Eugène Mousset
1915 André Thyes
1914 Nicolas Birnbaum et Pierre Kipgen
1913 Mlle Drumaux et Etienne Galowich
1912 non affecté
1911 Pierre Blanc
1910 Paul Wigreux
1909 Jean-Baptiste Wercollier et Claus Cito
1908 Joseph-Germain Strock
1907 Auguste van Werveke et Jean Curots
1906 Guido Oppenheim
1905 Albert Breisch
1904 Dominique Lang et Frantz Seimetz
1903 non affecté
1902 Jean Mich


Prix Pierre Werner 
Règlement en format

2016 Kingsley Ogwara
2014 Kathrin Elsen - Michèle Tonteling
2012 Doris Drescher
2010 Andrea Neumann
2008 Frank Jons
2006 Dani Neumann
2004 The'd Johanns
2002 Rafael Springer
2000 Barbara Wagner
1998 Roland Schauls
1996 Jim Junius
1994 Bertrand Ney
1992 Roger Bertemes

Prix de Révélation
Règlement en format

2015 Yann Annichiarico
2013 Anne Lindner
2011 Cathérine Lorentz
2009 Letizia Romanini
Prix d'Encouragement aux jeunes artistes
2005 Cathérine Lorent
2003 Joachim Van Der Vlugt
2001 Nathalie Reuter et David Russon
1999 Tamara Kapp
1997 Robert Viola
1995 Jean-Pierre Bastin et Barbara Wagners
1994 Jean-Claude Koenig
1993 Tung-Wen Margue
1992 Iva Mrazkova
1991 Isabelle Schmitz
1990 Antoine Prum
1989 Dany Prum et Thierry Lutz
1988 Doris Sander
1987 Lino Gomes
1986 Isabelle Lutz
1985 Fernand Bertemes
1984 Marie-Pierre Trauden-Thill
1983 Marc Frising et Guy Hary

Prix de Raville
Règlement en format

2007 Carinne Kraus et Maria Steinmann
2005 Dany Prum
2003 Luc Ewen
2001 Jhemp Bastin
1999 Trixi Weis
1997 Jean Leyder
1995 Nico Thurm
1993 Robert Brandy
1991 Anna Recker - Jeannot Bewing
1989 Jean-Marie Biwer
1987 Patricia Lippert - Gast Michels