CERCLE ARTISTIQUE DE LUXEMBOURG

MEMBRES TITULAIRES


ARNOLD Sally

BASTIN Jhemp
BECHET Gudrun
BECKIUS Triny
BERGAMI Mylène (Décédée)
BERTEMES Fernand
BERTEMES Marc
BERTRAND Manon
BIWER Jean-Marie
BOUTER Wilhelm (Décédé)
BRANDY Robert

CLAUDE Gérard
CELLI Claude
CORKE Satu Victoria (Conseil d'administration)

DAHM-KELLER Toiny
DASBOURG Fränz
DELVAUX Jean
DENY Martine
DORNSEIFFER Roger
DRESCHER Doris

ELSEN Katrin
ELVINGER Monique (Décédée)
ERBACHER Eva
ERBS Raymond
ERNSTER Claude
EWEN Luc

FABER-HILBERT Malou
FABER Raymond (Conseil d'administration)
FABER Tom
FEIEREISEN Marie-Paule
FIXMER Marie-Paule
FRANTZ Jerry
FRANTZEN Yvette
FRISING Marc
FUSENIG Manette

GALVÃO Lino
GLAESENER Marie-Françoise
GRAAS Gust
GROSBUSCH Danielle

HAAGEN André (Conseil d'administration)
HALLA Tibor
HALLER Marc
HAMMES Laure
HARY Guy
HASTERT Norbert
HAUSEMER Georges (Décédé)
HEIDELBERGER Liliane
HEINONEN Mikka
HEUSCHLING Gast
HEYVAERT Anne
HOFFMANN Germaine
HOSTERT Anny
HOSTERT Marc (Conseil d'administration)
HULTEN Fränz

JOHANNS The'd
JONS Frank
JUNIUS Jean-Pierre

KAPP Tamara
KARIER Sylvie
KEISER Paul
KERSCHEN Marie-Josée
KNAFF-SANIE Soheila
KOCH Serge (Conseil d'administration)
KOENIG Jean-Luc
KONTZ Pia
KRACK Paul
KRAUS Carine
KRAUS Henri
KRAVAGNA Michael (Membre correspondant)
KREINTZ Lou
KREMER Rob (Décédé)

LAIGRE Jean-Jacques
LANNERS Carole
LAUER Max
LECLERC Marcel
LEMMER Paule
LEY Geneviève
LEYDER Jean
LIPPERT Patricia
LORENT Catherine
LUNKES Jeannot
LUTZ Isabelle
LUTZ Thierry (Conseil d'administration)

MAAS-MEEÛS Françoise
MANCINI Robert (Décédé)
MAQUET Chantal
MAR Flora
MARGUE Tung-Wen
MICHELS Guy
MILOSAVLJEVIC Dragan (Décédé)
MIMRAN Michel
MODERT Christiane
MOLLING Pit
MRAZKOVA Iva

NALEZINK Ota
NEUMANN Dani
NEY Bertrand (Conseil d'administration)
NICOLAS Pit
NUNZIATINI Laurent

OBERLINKELS Renée
OESTREICHER Joseph

PEGEL Gilles
PETIT Jean
PHILLIPS David
PRAJER Anna
PRUM Dany

RECKER Anna
REDING Yola
REINARD Yvon
REUTER Nathalie
RIPP Patrick
ROEF Sonja
ROETTGERS Paul
RUF Franz

SALVI Jean-Claude (Conseil d'administration)
SANDER Doris
SARDELLI Sergio
SCHARLL Ulla
SCHAULS Roland
SCHMIT Christiane
SCHMITZ Isabelle
SCHORTGEN François (Décédé)
SCHROEDER Marie-Paule
SCHWALLER Marcel
SECK Pierre
SPRINGER Rafael
STEFFEN Max
STEICHEN Marianne
STEINMANN Clas (Membre correspondant)
STRAINCHAMPS Armand

THURM Nico
THYES Sylvie-Anne
TRAUDEN-THILL Marie-Pierre (Conseil d'administration)

UHRES Stéphanie
UNGER Arthur

VAN BOGAERT Magdalena
VAN DER VLUGT Joachim
VAN DER WOUDE Ellen
VINCK Ann
VIOLA Robert

WAGNER Barbara
WAGNER Dieter (Décédé)
WEIDIG Gilles (Conseil d'administration)
WEILAND Nancy
WEILAND Raymond
WEIWERS-PROBST Annette
WELTER Isabelle
WELTER Jos (Décédé)
WENNIG-KNAFF Ginette
WILMES Germaine
WIRION Pierre
WOLFF Luc
WURTH Hubert (Conseil d'administration)

ZLATNIK Nathalie